C2G products made in Taiwan

C2G Cables to Go 1ft Monitor Power Adapter Cord
C2G Cables to Go 1ft Monitor Power Adapter Cord
C2G 1ft 18 AWG Outlet Saver Power Extension Cord (NEMA 5-15P to NEMA 5-15R)
C2G 1ft 18 AWG Outlet Saver Power Extension Cord (NEMA 5-15P to NEMA 5-15R)
C2G 3ft 18 AWG Outlet Saver Power Extension Cord (NEMA 5-15P to NEMA 5-15R)
C2G 3ft 18 AWG Outlet Saver Power Extension Cord (NEMA 5-15P to NEMA 5-15R)
C2G 1ft 18 AWG Computer Power Extension Cord (IEC320C14 to IEC320C13)
C2G 1ft 18 AWG Computer Power Extension Cord (IEC320C14 to IEC320C13)
C2G 3ft Computer 18 AWG Power Cord Extension (IEC320C14 to IEC320C13)
C2G 3ft Computer 18 AWG Power Cord Extension (IEC320C14 to IEC320C13)
C2G 3ft 18 AWG Universal Power Cord (NEMA 5-15P to IEC320C13)
C2G 3ft 18 AWG Universal Power Cord (NEMA 5-15P to IEC320C13)
C2G 8" C2G Mini Displayport M to VGA F White
C2G 8" C2G Mini Displayport M to VGA F White
C2G 6ft C2G Displayport M to VGA M Black
C2G 6ft C2G Displayport M to VGA M Black
C2G 6ft DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable - Black
C2G 6ft DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable - Black
C2G 25ft Hook-and-Loop Cable Wrap
C2G 25ft Hook-and-Loop Cable Wrap
C2G SC/SC Duplex Single-mode Fiber Optic Coupler
C2G SC/SC Duplex Single-mode Fiber Optic Coupler
C2G 3.5mm Mono Male to RCA Female Audio Adapter
C2G 3.5mm Mono Male to RCA Female Audio Adapter
C2G 1m 28AWG Passive External Mini-SAS Cable (3.3ft)
C2G 1m 28AWG Passive External Mini-SAS Cable (3.3ft)
C2G USB to 4-Port DB9 Serial Adapter
C2G USB to 4-Port DB9 Serial Adapter