Various Cables made in China

C2G 1m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-Plenum
C2G 1m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-Plenum
C2G 6m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
C2G 6m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
C2G 50ft Value Series Composite Video + Stereo Audio Cable
C2G 50ft Value Series Composite Video + Stereo Audio Cable
C2G 50ft Value Series Composite Video Cable
C2G 50ft Value Series Composite Video Cable
C2G 15ft Straight (PS/2) Keyboard Extension Cable - M/F
C2G 15ft Straight (PS/2) Keyboard Extension Cable - M/F
C2G 5m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
C2G 5m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
AddOn 2M 10GB Lomm Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 Duplex LC/LC 50/125 Aqua
AddOn 2M 10GB Lomm Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 Duplex LC/LC 50/125 Aqua
AddOn 10FT DB25M to CENT36M Printer Cable
AddOn 10FT DB25M to CENT36M Printer Cable
Startech 0.45m Internal 5 Pin USB IDC Motherboard Cable
Startech 0.45m Internal 5 Pin USB IDC Motherboard Cable
Startech LP4 Molex Male to Twin 15 Pin SATA Female Power Lead, 305mm
Startech LP4 Molex Male to Twin 15 Pin SATA Female Power Lead, 305mm
Startech 0.3m USB A Plug to USB A Chassis Mount Socket Lead
Startech 0.3m USB A Plug to USB A Chassis Mount Socket Lead
Startech 0.3m Molex LP4 Power Extension Cable
Startech 0.3m Molex LP4 Power Extension Cable
Startech 0.5m 9 Way D Male to Female RS232 Serial Cable
Startech 0.5m 9 Way D Male to Female RS232 Serial Cable
Pro Signal 2m 9-Way DTE Type Serial Female to Female Lead
Pro Signal 2m 9-Way DTE Type Serial Female to Female Lead
Pro Signal 2m 9-Way DTE Type Serial Male to Female Lead
Pro Signal 2m 9-Way DTE Type Serial Male to Female Lead
Pro Signal 4 Pin Molex Male to 15 Pin SATA Power Female Lead, 0.2m
Pro Signal 4 Pin Molex Male to 15 Pin SATA Power Female Lead, 0.2m
Pro Signal 4 Pin Molex Male to Female Internal Power Extension Lead, 11cm
Pro Signal 4 Pin Molex Male to Female Internal Power Extension Lead, 11cm
Pro Signal 4 Pin Molex Male to Female Power Extension Lead with Fan Connector, 1
Pro Signal 4 Pin Molex Male to Female Power Extension Lead with Fan Connector, 1
Velleman Wire Set, 32mm Alligator Clip, 55cm, 10pc
Velleman Wire Set, 32mm Alligator Clip, 55cm, 10pc
Velleman 40 Way Jumper Plug To Plug Ribbon Cable - 300mm
Velleman 40 Way Jumper Plug To Plug Ribbon Cable - 300mm
Velleman 40 Way Jumper Plug To Socket Ribbon Cable - 300mm
Velleman 40 Way Jumper Plug To Socket Ribbon Cable - 300mm
Velleman 40 Way Jumper Socket To Socket Ribbon Cable - 300mm
Velleman 40 Way Jumper Socket To Socket Ribbon Cable - 300mm
Velleman Wire Kit, 8x5m, 2x10m, 24AWG, Singlecore
Velleman Wire Kit, 8x5m, 2x10m, 24AWG, Singlecore
Velleman Wire Set, 25mm Alligator Clip, 50cm, 10pc
Velleman Wire Set, 25mm Alligator Clip, 50cm, 10pc