Various Cables made by C2G

7 products listed

C2G 15ft Straight (PS/2) Keyboard Extension Cable - M/F
C2G 50ft Value Series Composite Video Cable
C2G 50ft Value Series Composite Video + Stereo Audio Cable
C2G 6m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
C2G 5m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
C2G 1m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-Plenum
C2G 1m 28AWG Passive External Mini-SAS Cable (3.3ft)
block